PROFESSIONI, ARTI E MANSIONI

 

 

 

Anno

Nome

Professione

1346

Ser Innamius

Notaio

1346

Ser Prandino (Ser Parisius?)

Notaio

1346

Vender Fu Niger

Notaio

1380

Nicolo’ Inama

Notaio

1452

Antonio fu Inama

Notaio

1472

Gregorio Raimondino (Mendini)

Notaio

1500

Marino Inama

Notaio

1512

Nicolo’ Inama fu Antonio

Notaio

1528

Salvatore Inama

Notaio

1534

Romedio Barbacovi

Notaio

1536

Gaspare Inama di Marino

Notaio

1545

Filippo Cordini di Simone

Notaio

1549

Vittore Inama di Salvatore

Notaio

1550

Salvatore Inama

Notaio

1550

Antonio Inama di Gaspare

Notaio

1560

Giovanni Inama

Notaio

1560

Ercole Inama

Notaio

1561

Ferdinando Barbacovi di Romedio

Notaio

1587

Matteo Pret

Muratore

1600

Cipriano Inama

Notaio

1608

Antonio Inama fu Giovanni

Notaio

1608

Nicolo’ Cordini

Lavoratore del cuoio

1613

Giuliana moglie di Giacomo Inama

Mammana

1640

Giovanni Emer

Sarto

1680

Valentino Inama di Gio.Batta

Tessadro

1690

Giovanni Emer f. di Giovanni

Sarto

1691

Giovanni Antonio Emer

Prete

1700

Giovanni Inama di Vittore

Prete

1700

Silvestro Inama di Vittore

Prete

1700

Vittore Inama di Vittore

Prete

1705

Enrico Endrizzi

Sarto

1709

Giovanni Desiderati di Coredo

“molitoris”

1720

Giuseppe Vittorio Emer

Pittore e indoratore

1736

Pietro Antonio Mendini

Monego

1746

Gio.Batta Piechenstain

Callegaro

1749

Giacomo Antonio Inama

Callegaro

1750

Bartolomeo Inama fu Antonio

Muraro

1750

Gio.batta Inama di Bartolomeo

Muraro

1756

Giovanni Giacomo Inama

Rodaro

1762

Francesco Mendini

Sacrestano

1766

Antonio Tamè di Giuseppe

Sacrestano

1767

Bortolo Mendini

Sarto

1770

Silvestro Endrizzi

Muraro

1772

Giovanni Emer

Calzolaio

1774

Giacomo Emer

Sacrestano

1775

Giovanni Cristano Emer

Tessadro

1775

Giacomo Emer

Tessadro

1780

Giovanni Francesco Inama

Frustaio

1782

Giovanni Mendini

Sacrestano

1795

Pietro Mendini

Sacrestano

1797

Romedio Mendini fu Bortolo

Sarto

1800

Pietro Inama (Fogia)

Calzolaio

1800

Giovanni Mendini

Sarto

1801

Giacomo Mendini fu Romedio

Negoziante (a Taio)

1808

Maddalena Inama

Mammana

1809

Giuseppe Inama

Sacrestano

1810

Giovanni Inama

Frustaio (a Taio)

1815

Anna Inama di Giovanni (Batistel)

Mammana

1818

Vittore Tamè

Muratore

1818

Antonio Inama

Guardiaboschi e campagne

1819

Tommaso Paoli

Guardiaboschi

1820

Giacomo Antonio Inama

Falegname

1820

Gio.Batta Inama

Guardiaboschi

1821

Mattia Mendini

Fabbricere e Sacrestano

1821

Simone Tamè

Guardiaboschi e cursore

1822

Antonio Endrizzi

Calzolaio e Bettoliere

1822

Valentino Inama

Tessitore

1822

Tommaso Rossi

Bettoliere

1822

Baldassare Inama

Tessitore

1822

Giovanni Mendini

Tessitore

1822

Giuseppe Mendini di Romedio

Tessitore

1822

Giuseppe Perenthaler

Pintaio

1823

Antonio Endrizzi

Guardiaboschi e cursore

1824

Giovanni Inama

Guardiaboschi

1826

Mattia Mendini

Guardiaboschi

1830

Lorenzo Eccher

Macellaio

1830

Giacomo Antonio Inama

Bottaro

1832

Anna Inama in Perenthaler

Mammana

1831

Simone Tamè

Guardiaboschi

1831

Bartolomeo Mendini

Bettoliere

1831

Antonio Inama di Silvestro

Bettoliere

1831

Romedio Mendini di Giuseppe

Tessitore

1833

Don Giacomo Mendini

Primissario e Maestro

1839

Antonio Endrizzi

Guardiaboschi

1844

Gio.Batta Inama

Guardiaboschi

1844

Lorenzo Inama

Sacrestano

1847

Giovanni Inama fu Giacomo

Carradore

1849

Giovanni Inama

Sacrestano

1850

Angelo Melchiori

Calderaio ambulante

1850

Giovanni e Pietro Emer

Bettolieri

1850

Baldassare Inama

Muratore

1850

Giacomo Endrizzi

Bettolieree muratore

1850

Giovanni Maria Tamè

Muratore

1852

Giacomo Inama (Sep)

Bettoliere

1852

Luigi Inama (Rodar)

Accorciacapelli

1853

Giovanni Inama

Tessitore

1855

Maria Endrizzi di Giovanni

Maestra

1857

Vigilio Tamè

Guardia boschiva

1860

Lucia Rosetti di Taio

Mammana

1860

Giovanni Tamè di Vittore

Sacrestano

1863

Giovanni Inama di Antonio

Custode forestale

1863

Lorenzo Inama di Valentino

Sacrestano e tessitore

1865

Giacomo Inama fu Silvestro

Custode forestale

1866

Bartolomeo Sicher

Guardiaboschi

1868

Francesco Melchiori

Calzolaio (a Quetta)

1870

Filippo Inama di Giacomo

Frustaiolo

1870

Romedio Endrizzi

Frustaiolo

1870

Domenico Endrizzi di Romedio

Frustaiolo

1870

Alessandro Endrizzi di Domenico

Spazzacamino

1870

Ferdinando Inama di Giacomo

Spazzacamino

1870

Battista Battisti

Spazzacamino

1870

Vigilio Tamè

Guardia campestre - stradino

1874

Germano Inama (Guslot)

Maestro

1878

Giuseppe Inama (Bomba)

Ispezionante del bestiame

1880

Germano Emer

Bettoliere

1880

Giuseppe Endrizzi e figli

Frustaioli

1880

Anna Inama di Lorenzo

Maestra

1880

Francesco Endrizzi

Calzolaio

1880

Bortolo Endrizzi

Calzolaio

1881

Celeste Brida

Guar.camp.-cust. Forestale

1881

Lorenzo Inama

Sacrestano

1885

Andrea Eccher

Muratore

1885

Filippo Eccher

Muratore

1885

Cesare Tamè

Calzolaio

1885

Eugenio Eccher

Calzolaio

1886

Ferdinando Inama (Sep)

Bettoliere

1888

Felice Inama fu Baldassare

Custode forestale

1888

Eugenio Eccher

Sacrestano

1888

Vittore Tamè

Stradino

1888

N. Pircher

Mammana

1890

Desiderato Endrizzi

Bettoliere e muratore

1893

Enrico Eccher

Guardia campestre

1894

Eliseo Zucal di Romeno

Oste

1900

Annunziata Wegher in Inama

Mammana

1900

Giacomo Berti

Bettoliere

1903

Giuseppe Mendini

Guardia caccia

1904

Felice Inama

Guardiaboschi

1908

Maria Cescati

Mammana

1909

Arcangelo Inama

Guardiaboschi

1910

Romedio Inama

Bettoliere

1911

Giuseppe Inama

Portalettere

1915

Giuseppe Eccher

Tappezziere

1915

Emanuele Inama

Frustaio

1915

Germano Tamè

Macellaio

1915

Enrico Eccher

Frustaio

1915

Carlo Inama

Frustaio

1915

Gabriele Endrizzi

Frustaio

1915

Mario Endrizzi

Frustaio

1915

Germano Endrizzi

Frustaio

1915

Arcangelo Inama

Frustaio

1915

Amadio Inama

Frustaio

1915

Emanuele Eccher

Muratore

1915

Giuseppe Inama fu Ernesto

Portalettere

1915

Felice Inama fu Baldassare

Servo comunale

1915

Giacomo Brida

Stradino

1915

Candido Inama

Facchino alla stazione tn - Malè

1915

Celeste Emer

Facchino alla stazione tn - Malè

1915

Dionigio Tamè

Stradino

1917

Clemente Inama

Guardia campestre

1920

Arcangelo Inama

Custode forestale

1920

Fortunato Eccher

Fabbroferraio

1921

Eugenio Eccher

Fabbroferraio

1927

Emanuele Sandri

Calzolaio

1927

Angelo Inama

Sacrestano

1928

Abramo Eccher

Muratore